Stats

#PlayerPositionTCPDGAPts
1Jimmy WatsonFull Back60002224
2David Foggin-JohnstonWinger100002240
3Danny GrimshawUtility Back100044
4Mufaro MvududuCentre90001836
6Joe SandersonHalf Back15957024264
7Cain SouthernwoodHalf Back76032343
8Michael HaleyProp Forward2000118
9Jack LeeHooker90002536
10Lewis ReedProp Forward1000174
11Liam MackayLoose Forward40001816
12Duane StraugheirBack Row Forward70002228
13Matt NicholsonProp Forward30002012
15Brad FosterBack Row Forward2000138
16Ryan MallinderForward100034
17Nyle FlynnProp Forward3000912
19Jack CoventryForward000050
21Jack WaltonSecond Row50001040
22Niall WalkerUtility Back200048
23Tom AshtonCentre50001920
25Sam CrowtherProp Forward000000
28Will CookeBack Row Forward, Centre30001212
30Nathan ChappellCentre100001440
31Daniel HalmshawHooker100074
32Aiden HemaProp Forward40001016
33Josh TonksSecond Row50001840
34Zac BrahamProp Forward100034
35Marcus ElliottUtility Back000000
36Daley WilliamsUtility Back100054
37Ryan WrightHooker100054
41Gavin DuffyUtility Back50001240
44Tommy BrierleyUtility Back000020