Stats

#PlayerPositionTCPDGAppsPts
3Danny GrimshawUtility Back100044
4Mufaro MvududuCentre90001836
16Ryan MallinderForward100034
19Jack CoventryForward000050
21Jack WaltonSecond Row5000520
25Sam CrowtherProp Forward000000
28Will CookeBack Row Forward, Centre30001212
30Nathan ChappellCentre100001440
31Daniel HalmshawHooker100074
35Marcus ElliottUtility Back000000
41Gavin DuffyUtility Back5000620
44Tommy BrierleyUtility Back000020
TBCAiden HemaProp Forward40001016
TBCZach BrahamProp Forward100034
TBCJoe SandersonHalf Back15957024264
TBCJimmy WatsonFull Back60002224
TBCJack LeeHooker90002536
TBCDuane StraugheirBack Row Forward70002228
TBCMichael HaleyProp Forward2000118
TBCNyle FlynnProp Forward3000912
TBCCain SouthernwoodHalf Back76032343
TBCJosh TonksSecond Row5000920
TBCTom AshtonCentre50001920
TBCRyan WrightHooker100054